Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Västerås 2014

Resultat Västerås 2014

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Elsa Wallenius 2001 Västerås FK 21.58
2 Mona Wolfram Almén 1973 Icerunners 22.11
3 Nataly San Juan 1990 Stiftelsen Äventyret 22.51
4 Maria Ahlfors 1959 26.05
5 Frida Karlsson 1989 26.18
6 Nathalie Johansson 1990 28.17
7 Ann-Sofie Vase 1990 Hällefors LK 28.17
8 Lena Liljefors 1966 Sofie’s Näringscenter 28.24
9 Linda Belka 1988 Sandvik 29.00
10 Rose-Mari Öhling 1969 Icerunners 29.57
11 Cassandra Axelsson 1991 29.59
12 Jenny-Lee Lindqvist 1987 30.01
13 Jessica Thorsell 1989 Sofie’s Näringscenter 30.31
14 Sofie Andersson 1983 Sofie’s Näringscenter 30.31
15 Ewonne Hultqvist 1989 30.43
16 Josefine Åkerblom 1990 31.08
17 Linnea Lindberg 1989 32.15
18 Linnéa Jansson 1997 Sälens IF 32.46
19 Matilda Öhling 2000 Icerunners 33.27
20 Myra Almén 2000 Icerunners 33.27
21 Mona Bergius 1974 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 33.58
22 Maria Johansson Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 34.30
23 Linda Poutiainen 1975 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 35.32
24 Pernilla Eklund 1973 Sofie’s Näringscenter 36.33
25 Caroline Nyholm 1979 Sofie’s Näringscenter 36.34
26 Ronja Olsson 1989 36.41
27 Kitty Johansson 1986 36.51
28 Pia Eriksson 1965 Seco Tools AB 36.56
29 Malin Michaelsen 1977 Seco Tools AB 36.56
30 Irmeli Kiiveri 1953 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 37.53
31 Ylva Larsson 1971 ÅF-Technology AB 38.14
32 Anna Dyring 1965 ÅF-Technology AB 38.22
33 Susanne Christensson 1962 38.30
34 Ella Hedrén 2005 38.41
35 Carin Lindberg 1961 38.42
36 Petra Jörgensen 1989 Stiftelsen Äventyret 40.22
37 Ulrika Bennelöv 1977 Stiftelsen Äventyret 40.23
38 Maja Heinilä 1958 46.05
39 Lena Ekström 1966 Stiftelsen Äventyret 47.39
40 Cristina Gonzales 1975 Stiftelsen Äventyret 47.40
41 Tove Grufman 1983 ÅF-Technology AB 48.08
42 Lina Cohen 1972 ÅF-Technology AB 48.08
43 Mia Sagström 1965 ÅF-Technology AB 50.01
44 Ylva Andersson Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 55.38
45 Anna Nilsson Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 55.39
46 Jenny Nordin Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 55.39
47 Caroline Andersson Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 55.40
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Marika Wettersten 1967 ÅF-Technology AB 46.47
2 Anna Sjöberg 1985 IFK Västerås Skidklubb 47.15
3 Angelica Olsson 1997 50.09
4 Johanna Hellman 1992 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 53.10
5 Linda Malta 1980 Sofie’s Näringscenter 56.07
6 Emelie Sjöholm 1991 57.34
7 Linda Skog 1980 OK Reftele 58.05
8 Caroline Widing 1978 58.13
9 Kristina Eriksson 1968 Stamomaskin 1.01.43
10 Malin Christensson 1985 1.05.58
11 Mia Tomczak Sandvik 1.12.59
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Henrik Astfors 1987 Västerås FK 18.04
2 Magnus Wallenius 1973 Västerås FK 18.38
3 Albin Wallenius 2003 Västerås FK 21.32
4 Anbarasan Anbalagan 1988 22.29
5 Henrik Berglén 1981 23.05
6 Tommy Andersson 1949 23.28
7 Simon Ohlsson 1991 24.08
8 Stefan Magnusson 1974 ÅF-Technology AB 24.41
9 Mats Hedlund Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 24.43
10 Rune Jonsson 1948 25.21
11 Fredrik Bolycki 1972 25.39
12 Johan Tenstam 1964 ÅF-Technology AB 25.47
13 Carl Strand 1976 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 26.04
14 Rasmus Olsson 1991 26.14
15 Lars-Ove Höök 1961 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 26.47
16 Kristian Lampo 1963 Västerås Friidrott 26.58
17 Johan Jonsson 1975 27.33
18 Roger Pott 1965 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 27.59
19 Mikael Claesson 1969 Sandvik 28.06
20 Anders Nyholm 1975 Sofie’s Näringscenter 28.12
21 Kenneth Berglén 1950 28.24
22 Joel Offermans 1987 ÅF-Technology AB 29.32
23 Christofer Lagerholm 1985 29.55
24 Björn Åkesson 1972 ÅF-Technology AB 30.00
25 Peter Eklund 1968 ÅF-Technology AB 30.04
26 Oskar Isaksson 1977 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 30.10
27 Klas Helgosson 1965 ÅF-Technology AB 30.10
28 Tommy Hellberg 1961 Sandvik 30.11
29 Bo Johansson Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 30.14
30 Stefan Magnusson 1973 Sofie’s Näringscenter 31.12
31 Kjell Nordin 1957 Seco Tools AB 31.13
32 Emil Göthberg 1992 Sofie’s Näringscenter 31.27
33 Paul Häggvik Sandvik 31.32
34 Tobias Täpp 1974 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 32.51
35 Joakim Eriksson 1967 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 33.58
36 Magnus Rosenblom 1981 Sofie’s Näringscenter 34.42
37 Henrik Hedrén 1977 38.41
38 Magnus Hammargren 1961 39.32
39 Johan Sjögren 1974 ÅF-Technology AB 44.40
40 Robin Lindén 1972 ÅF-Technology AB 44.41
41 Emil Kristensen 1991 Stiftelsen Äventyret 47.18
42 Leif Carlsson 1962 ÅF-Technology AB 48.50
43 Lars Eriksson 1962 ÅF-Technology AB 48.53
44 Daniel Sahlström 1985 ÅF-Technology AB 48.54
45 Jan Johansson 1952 ÅF-Technology AB 50.01
46 Leif Petersson Stiftelsen Äventyret 54.09
47 Kim Gordon Stiftelsen Äventyret 54.10
48 Daniel Svensson 1978 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 59.33
49 Oscar Hellebuyck 1966 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 59.33
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Anders Österlund 1973 Västerås SOK 33.32
2 Henrik Löfås 1983 Upsala IF 35.07
3 Daniel Nolkrantz 1977 Barkarö 39.22
4 Rodolfo Vera 1978 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 40.36
5 Håkan Andersson 1979 Västerås SOK 40.49
6 Per-Olov Andersson 1966 IFK Västerås Skidklubb 41.01
7 Johan Petersson 1991 41.09
8 Robert Tunebrant Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 41.30
9 John Forsell 1978 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 41.33
10 Henrik Ortman 1974 Västerås Löparklubb 43.25
11 Carl Bodin 1990 AXA Sportsclub 44.12
12 Göran Palmgren 1968 Sätra IF 44.20
13 Dan Jansson 1972 Sälens IF 44.48
14 Andreas Jansson 1984 45.22
15 Richard Lagberg 1975 45.31
16 Simon Karlsson 1991 45.33
17 Ronnie Frödin 1962 46.23
18 Gustaf Andersson 1986 46.41
19 Carl Johan Brogårdh 1982 46.55
20 Jonas Collén 1982 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 47.11
21 Mikael Isberg 1981 Stiftelsen Äventyret 47.31
22 Robert Grindberg 1967 ÅF-Technology AB 47.31
23 Erik Gohde 1978 Dalaportens OL 47.55
24 Quin Lu Sandvik 48.02
25 Fredrik Wretman 1982 48.05
26 Joakim Noritis 1980 Personalklubben Coop FT Västerås 49.10
27 Hans Westman 1960 Stiftelsen Äventyret 49.35
28 Joa Hellsten 1973 ÅF-Technology AB 49.47
29 Björn Anderfjäll 1965 50.51
30 Henrik Lund Sandvik 52.25
31 Erik Mases Sandvik 53.47
32 Kyösti Kellokumpu 1959 IK Jogg 53.58
33 Tobias Elvén 1969 Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 54.53
34 Roger Larsson 1960 ÅF-Technology AB 56.59
35 Fredrik Sundin 1972 ÅF-Technology AB 57.01
36 Bo Berglund 1954 Stiftelsen Äventyret 57.27
37 Jon Breivold 1971 Stiftelsen Äventyret 57.28
38 Jimmy Larsson Teknik- och idrottsförvaltningen Västerås Stad 58.18
39 Marcus Dahlfors 1972 58.24
40 Martin Staf 1981 58.32
41 Alexander Nilsson 1978 ÅF-Technology AB 1.00.12
42 Lasse Riihiaho 1956 Sandvik 1.01.12
Håkan Setthammar 1972 DNF
upp