Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Uppsala 2013

Resultat Uppsala 2013

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Annika Liljeberg 1987 Orsa Skidklubb 23.49
2 Veronika Ståldal 1980 25.04
3 Sofia Gåvsten 1979 Uppsala LK 25.33
4 Caroline Gustafsson 8804 27.36
5 Camilla Öhman 1988 29.52
6 Karin S Lindelöf 1976 Stark Ute 32.23
7 Kristina Karlsson 1989 32.24
8 Jessica Juneholt 1976 Jumkils IF 32.29
9 Soheila Andersson 1985 32.31
10 Karin Hermansson 1976 33.16
11 Josefin Söderkvist 1988 33.35
12 Ewa Wahlberg 1955 Uppsala LK 35.33
13 Angelica Ehrenberg 1980 37.09
14 Erika Billinger 1986 37.09
15 Emelie Fischer 1993 37.40
16 Katarina Laurin Lindblad 1968 37.50
17 Emilie Gustafson 1990 38.10
18 Britta Liby 1982 40.43
19 Lisa Ogden 1982 40.43
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Helene Söderlund 1987 IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb 45.19
2 Linnéa Vemhäll 1981 Uppsala LK 47.53
3 Anna Nohlert 1983 Uppsala LK 48.43
4 Jenny Lyck 1975 Uppsala LK 49.14
5 Sandra Karlsson 1979 50.58
6 Josefine Hägglöf 1981 Uppsala LK 54.21
7 Moa Forsberg 1991 IFK Mora 55.49
8 Johanna Trost 1970 1.00.12
9 Jenny Ehnberg 1984 1.00.23
10 Ulrica Sandelin 1976 1.04.28
11 Jennifer Laurin 1992 1.05.38
12 Amelie Janzon 1990 Östgöta Nation 1.09.37
13 Anita Grahn 1967 1.17.24
14 Ellenor Larsson 1992 1.18.57
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Jonas Örarbäck 1990 Enhörna IF 20.24
2 Ole Kling 1969 Järna 23.08
3 Mats Nordal 1977 24.28
4 Mattias Nyman 1984 25.17
5 Jonas Kvick 1964 Formtopp IF 25.25
6 Simon Andersson 1970 26.42
7 Hannes Elving 1985 28.57
8 Pontus Wåhlin 1985 29.28
9 Kristoffer Laurin Olsson 1994 29.32
10 Andreas Lindgren 1984 29.44
11 David Häggström 1979 30.00
12 Bo Edman 1987 30.06
13 Stefan Samuelsson 1979 33.51
14 Per Sundelin 1980 Norrlands nation 33.59
15 Yasir Bilal 1988 36.28
16 Peter Hansson 1966 37.14
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Henrik Löfås 1983 Upsala IF 38.50
2 Alexander Bertholds 1989 44.50
3 Oscar Ek 1984 MCW Crossfit 46.30
4 Patrik Eriksson 1965 Formtopp IF 47.00
5 Daniel Elfverson 1986 47.35
6 Salvador Rincon 1978 Uppsala LK 49.08
7 Pontus Rosberg 1965 Uppsala LK 49.12
8 Kalle Lindholm 1970 Hemvärnet 50.23
9 Sebastiaan Mul 1990 50.48
10 Mattias Hennerfors 1975 50.54
11 Fredrik Starbäck 1997 Aros Klubbförening 52.08
12 Markus Bäckström 1987 52.09
13 Carl Bodin 1990 52.58
14 Anders Hjelm 1962 Consoden IdrottsTeam 53.06
15 Benjamin Berndtsson 1992 54.31
16 Kalle Svensson 1959 Team Stockholm Marathon 55.18
17 Johan Lundberg 1967 55.19
18 Kristoffer Verner 1986 56.19
19 Viktor Eklund 1991 56.28
20 Magnus Evald 1977 57.24
21 Dan Sundberg 1974 57.24
22 Torbjörn Kreuger 1989 Östgöta Nation 59.35
23 Petter Palmius 1981 59.37
24 Jonas Karlsson 1982 1.00.16
25 Tore Sjöqvist 1946 Uppsala LK 1.00.21
26 Arda Gürler 1987 CrossFit Uppsala 1.04.19
27 Mattias Asplund 1991 1.05.07
28 Johan Nyberg 1980 1.06.19
29 Karl Nyberg 1977 1.06.24
30 Erland Fischer 1964 1.07.43
31 Magnus Hedelind 1983 1.09.21
32 Tobias Björkbacka 1982 1.10.23
33 Mattias Karlsson 1992 1.12.39
34 Lars-Åke Larsson 1947 1.21.05
upp