Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Uppsala 2012

Resultat Uppsala 2012

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

PLACERING HERRAR NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Henrik Löfås 1983 Upsala IF 34.08
2 Lukas Peterson 1986 IFK Umeå 34.39
3 Jo Forseth Indgaard 1981 Norge 35.12
4 Oskar Sjöberg 1990 OK Linné 35.34
5 Jonatan Alvaeus 1990 Upsala IF 36.02
6 Martin Härberg 1985 Järla Orientering/RT Lift 37.04
7 Johan Aronsson 1988 OK Tisaren 38.30
8 Fredrik Swahn 1977 IF Mantra Sport 38.47
9 Marcus Phersson 1970 OK Linné 38.54
10 Tom Honig 1991 38.58
11 Anders Hallberg 1981 Hemlingby LK 39.00
12 Filip Axelsson Meyersson 1995 OK Linné 39.49
13 Gunnar Söderström 1977 Formtopp IF 39.53
14 Björn Winell 1976 40.49
15 Johan Sandberg 1990 Livsnjutarn 41.14
16 Albin Österroos 1988 Finland 42.35
17 Einar Brekkan 1974 Island 43.52
18 Patrik Eriksson 1965 Tio stora stark 45.08
19 Pelle Holgersson 1970 45.22
20 Olle Nilsson 1997 OK Linné 45.26
21 Daniel Carlsson Bjernald 1997 OK Linné 45.30
22 Marcus Bäckström 1987 46.09
23 Hans Brolin 1959 Hemlingby LK 46.30
24 Ivar Thörnelöf 1986 Skuru ik 47.34
25 Johannes Ridefelt 1997 OK Linné 47.43
26 Fredrik Starbäck 1996 Aros Klubbförening 48.05
27 Magnus Karlsson 1971 49.26
28 Carl Bodin 1990 Västerås Löparklubb 49.32
29 Tomas Axelsson 1958 49.38
30 Kalle Svensson 1959 Uppsala LK 50.15
31 Per Kårén 1983 50.41
32 Niklas Håkansson 1988 Nordea 50.42
33 Lennart Ström 1959 Tullinge SK/RT Lift 51.11
34 Niklas Selander 1985 51.21
35 Mattias Hennerfors 1975 52.02
36 Lars Kylberg 1992 52.23
37 Henrik Gilstring 1985 53.02
38 Marcos Cheka 1964 Märsta Wado Ryu 54.31
39 Magnus Granström 1982 54.31
40 Chris Chalkitis 1969 Märsta Wado Ryu 55.36
41 Anders Öckerman 1967 59.15
42 Fredrik Rasmussen 1986 1.04.09
43 Marcus Ranebäck 1980 1.11.18
Johan Bauhn 1978 Nordea DNF
Olof Carlson Bjernald 1995 OK Linné DNF
Andreas Ericson 1983 Föreningen Club Run DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
PLACERING DAMER NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Kajsa Risby 1990 OK Kåre 42.14
2 Helena Karlsson 1992 IFK Lidingö SOK 42.44
3 Elsa Jansson 1988 Järla Orientering 43.14
4 Lisa Rönnols 1990 OK Linné 43.39
5 Rebecka Olsson 1990 OK Skogsfalken 43.59
6 Anna Bachman 1990 IFK Lidingö SOK/RT Lift 45.04
7 Elin Karlsson 1987 OK Linné 45.05
8 Linnea Pauler 1982 Skogslöparna 45.41
9 Fanny Söderquist 1985 49.43
10 Malin Kylberg 1969 50.06
11 Elin Ström 1990 IFK Lidingö SOK/RT Lift 50.15
12 Ann Leesment 1957 53.59
13 Ida Nilsson 1982 56.49
14 Caroline Vifot 1986 58.04
15 Lovisa Delin 1987 58.18
16 Hanna Momatz-Olsson 1990 De bästa 1.00.44
17 Frida Ström 1988 Föreningen Club Run/RT Lift 1.01.14
18 Jenny Söderström 1975 1.02.11
19 Ewa Wahlberg 1955 Uppsala Löparklubb 1.04.55
Rebecka Hoppe 1996 IF Thor DNF
Li Yang 1984 Kina DNF
upp