Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Stockholm 2014

Resultat Stockholm 2014

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Åsa Lundin 1970 20.26
2 Miriam Gustafsson 1984 24.41
3 Siiri Latvala 1987 24.48
4 Anna-Lotta Söderberg 1981 25.05
5 Elin Ring 1986 Swedbank 25.22
6 Mikaela Murray 1986 26.35
7 Jeanette Lundström 1981 Hermods 27.21
8 Mikaela Behm 1986 27.45
9 Julia Lindberg 1982 27.53
10 Matilda Olsson 1989 Club Run Stockholm 28.16
11 Veronica Wallenberg 1983 Cinematic 28.54
12 Anna Wremborn 1977 Johannes Petri Skola 29.14
13 Sara Martén 1980 Johannes Petri Skola 29.17
14 Christine Widén 1974 Hermods 29.34
15 Celine Wizander 1988 Advisa – Call on me 30.01
16 Nicole Roswall 1994 Advisa – Brommastekarna 30.26
17 Anna Kanter 1983 C.a.a.t.s 30.41
18 Therese Hagström 1984 C.a.a.t.s 30.53
19 Cajsa Rännar 1976 Spring för livet IF 31.19
20 Elisabeth Werne 1983 Carnegie IF 31.41
21 Sofia Lauri 1985 Johannes Petri Skola 31.53
22 Camilla Forsberg 1983 C.a.a.t.s 31.59
23 Johanna Kain 1982 32.00
24 Michaela Trahn 1974 Johannes Petri Skola 32.44
25 Mathilda Frödeberg 1984 32.46
26 Anna-Lena Renqvist 1959 Hermods 32.58
27 Maria Widerståhl 1994 Advisa – Brommastekarna 32.59
28 Anna Rodhe 1984 34.38
29 Sandra Jansson 1982 34.39
30 Mari Carlsson 1971 Johannes Petri Skola 34.51
31 Cecilia Dahlström 1983 Hermods 35.20
32 Gabriella Forestier 1977 Hermods 35.21
33 Sofie Nilsson 1988 35.26
34 Frida Lauri 1976 Spring för livet IF 37.44
35 Susanna Salomon 1984 37.53
36 Amanda Fogelquist 1989 Hermods 52.52
37 Sofia Kanter 1985 C.a.a.t.s 54.29
Vrushali Malde 1983 DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Isabelle Öblom 1983 Karbin 43.01
2 Anna Bachman 1990 IFK Lidingö SOK 44.43
3 Julia Lauri 1990 OK Tisaren 46.05
4 Karin Janson 1988 Advisa – Call on me 51.26
5 Malin Gaimer 1974 Gaimer LK 51.47
6 Emma Mårtensson 1988 51.53
7 Hanna Jonsson 1998 Spårvägen FK 51.58
8 Susanne Alexandersson 1984 Frösunda ultra 53.02
9 Sofia Björklund 1992 53.47
10 Ann Malmborg 1970 Run Baby Run 57.30
11 Linda Nielsen 1975 Team JP 57.59
12 Johanna Fröjmark 1977 Johannes Petri Skola 58.01
13 Maria Eliasson 1974 59.06
14 Annelie Max 1983 1.02.05
15 Ylva Rodhe 1983 1.04.25
16 Anna Larsson 1985 Johannes Petri Skola 1.04.33
17 Mari Önnevall 1976 Spring för livet IF 1.07.45
18 Elin Hoffmeister 1988 1.08.18
Maria Selting 1990 Advisa – The Fist Bumpers DSQ
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Leonard Lundin 1985 FK Studenterna 19.46
2 Per Eriksson 1978 Runday IF 20.32
3 Rami Aro 1980 Svenska idrottslärarföreningen 21.18
4 Gustaf af Petersen 1994 Advisa – Brommastekarna 22.59
5 Filip Björnsjö 1994 Advisa – Brommastekarna 23.29
6 Jonathan Walerius 1988 23.34
7 Malcolm Ekbom 1994 Advisa – All STARZ 24.20
8 Marvin Pastor 1991 Advisa – Neonrunners 24.33
9 Pär-Erik Back 1961 Siljansnäs 24.36
10 Rickard Johansson 1984 Hermods 24.47
11 Philip Berman 1982 Advisa – The Fist Bumpers 24.53
12 Erik Hollander 1994 Advisa – All STARZ 24.59
13 Andreas Örnerstig 1976 25.09
14 Richard Lööf 1993 Advisa – Call on me 25.19
15 Fredrik Larsson 1973 Shortcut Media 25.32
16 Johan Sonestedt 1979 Cinematic 25.48
17 Kevin Bengtsson 1987 Spotlight PR 25.50
18 Erik Linzander 1994 Advisa – The Titis 25.51
19 Erwin von Baumgarten 1994 Advisa – All STARZ 25.52
20 Erik Alders 1994 Advisa – The Titis 25.56
21 Boaz Disselkoen 1987 25.58
22 Mikael Flodin 1981 Hermods 26.19
23 Jesper Malmborg 1999 26.23
24 Rasmus Wahlberg 1988 Advisa – Neonrunners 26.23
25 Jesper Sjöstrand 1994 Advisa – Nassarna 27.01
26 Viktor Panthell 1988 Advisa – Neonrunners 27.32
27 Jesper Emfeldt 1988 Advisa – Sturebadet 27.36
28 Anton Öberg 1986 Advisa – The Fist Bumpers 28.37
29 Carl Nordling 1993 Advisa – Sturebadet 28.41
30 Oliwer Brewitz 1990 Advisa – The Fist Bumpers 28.43
31 Pelle Nordin 1984 Spotlight PR 29.04
32 William Svensson 1994 Advisa – The Titis 29.15
33 Daniel Telning 1990 Advisa – Neonrunners 29.58
34 Jonathan Stara 1979 GIF Sundsvall 30.08
35 Tomas Måsviken 1985 Advisa – The Fist Bumpers 31.25
36 Hari Krishnan 1983 34.49
37 Fredrik Reinius 1984 34.57
38 Petri Vilenius 1963 IFK JP 37.15
39 Kevin Florström 1996 Advisa – All STARZ 42.46
40 Björn Bergdahl 1959 Hermods 43.31
41 Charles Qvarnström 1987 Advisa – The Slackers 46.07
42 Gustav Taube 1986 Advisa – The Slackers 46.08
Carl-Michael El-Bishti 1992 Advisa – The Slackers DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Hugo Hultqvist 1984 Sundbybergs IK skidor 38.49
2 Anders Carlsson 1989 IFK Lidingö SOK 39.48
3 Thomas Andersson 1969 Kisa SK 40.40
4 Olle Bolling 1980 42.29
5 Peter Gaimer 1974 Gaimer LK 43.35
6 Viktor Hederos 1994 44.38
7 Anders Rosén 1984 If Skadeförsäkring 44.39
8 Aaron Ziert 1988 USA 44.41
9 Emil Lörelius 1976 44.43
10 Josef Blomstrand 1985 44.56
11 Jens Edholm 1987 45.02
12 Mats Hagwall 1966 45.18
13 Johan Lundberg 1984 45.42
14 Malcolm Burenstam Linder 1989 48.16
15 Fabian Söderström 1988 50.26
16 Johannes Wingborg 1970 Länsförsäkringar 50.46
17 Ulf Landmark 1961 Mornington 50.49
18 Gabriel Gjerss 1986 Advisa – Call on me 50.53
19 Kent Vågesjö 1971 Shortcut Media 51.03
20 Fredrik Hansson 1985 Nordea 51.27
21 Niklas Malmborg 1971 54.27
22 Kristoffer Lindqvist 1988 Advisa – Neonrunners 54.52
23 Emanuel Pfitzner 1986 55.59
24 Magnus Engelheart 1973 56.31
25 Frank Siebdrat 1977 1.02.05
26 Anders Braathen 1962 1.02.54
27 Max Bang 1986 1.08.18
28 Mikael Englund 1968 1.22.57
Martin Härberg 1985 Järla IF OK DNF
Nils Lundin 1986 Ekudden DSQ
upp