Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Stockholm 2013

Resultat Stockholm 2013

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Louise Hellqvist 1979 22.09
2 Elin Ström 1990 IFK Lidingö SOK 24.15
3 Lina Nilsson 1989 26.44
4 Linda Koski Wikström 1980 Linda KW & CO 27.20
5 Camilla Herlog 1990 27.21
6 Nikolina Stålhand 1991 27.34
7 Matilda Olsson 1989 27.43
8 Linda Bryme 1978 Linda KW & CO 28.25
9 Linda Norman Torvang 1974 28.26
10 Frida Rahbek 1981 28.57
11 Karin Borgström 1974 29.35
12 Annika Myhre 1980 Linda KW & CO 29.40
13 Annika Pettersson 1968 30.00
14 Sofia Kanter 1985 30.10
15 Frida Ström 1988 RT Lift AB 30.36
16 Beatrice Jansson 1977 Mercur Solutions AB 30.40
17 Ann Wahlgren 1975 Mercur Solutions AB 30.41
18 Therese Hagström 1984 C.A.A.T.S 31.21
19 Petra Öhlin Göransdotter 1981 Mercur Solutions AB 31.51
20 Anna Kanter 1983 C.A.A.T.S 32.12
21 Anna Lewinschal 1983 MISU 32.14
22 Mariann Larsson 1985 32.20
23 Camilla Didriksson 1979 Linda KW & CO 32.28
24 Stephanie Remmo 1986 32.40
25 Sofia Nilsson 1989 33.25
26 Johanna Garcia Gådin 1981 Mercur Solutions AB 33.44
27 Aylin Farid 1983 C.A.A.T.S 34.12
28 Camilla Forsberg 1983 C.A.A.T.S 34.18
29 Lena Stålö 1980 Run Baby Run 34.35
30 Celine Wizander 1988 Svensk Lånemarknad 35.44
31 Lovisa Zeiloth 1992 Svensk Lånemarknad 35.45
32 Camilla Bengtsson 1987 Svensk Lånemarknad 35.48
33 Madeleine Stål 1991 35.49
34 Monica Engkvist 1956 Team MoTo 37.22
35 Ellinor Sjöberg 1989 41.18
36 Leila Sanjari 1989 41.40
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Helena Vågberg 1977 43.40
2 Elin Ring 1986 53.17
3 Katrin Andreasson 1970 53.45
4 Malin Gaimer 1974 53.52
5 Lisa Skoglund 1988 Nordanstigs Friidrott 54.47
6 Ia Tispe Seppala 1977 54.55
7 Nathalie Brard 1981 56.07
8 Cecilia Flood 1980 57.12
9 Carola Wennerström 1978 Run Baby Run 57.30
10 Anna Malmborg 1979 Run Baby Run 57.35
11 Malin Holmqvist 1972 Run Baby Run 59.19
12 Ann Malmborg 1970 Run Baby Run 59.49
13 Jenny Berlin 1979 Nordea 1.00.36
14 Filippa Fransner 1987 1.01.17
15 Malin Eklund 1969 Run Baby Run 1.04.20
16 Sofie Söderlund 1989 1.06.36
17 Lina Boström 1976 1.07.53
18 Fredrika Karlsson 1971 Run Baby Run 1.09.27
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Anders Borgström 1977 Källviken 20.26
2 Per Eriksson 1978 Runday IF 20.52
3 Rami Aro 1980 Rugbyförbundet 21.58
4 Liju Abdul 1979 23.52
5 Per Felipe Valencia 1982 24.31
6 Gabriel Gjerss 1986 Svensk Lånemarknad 24.40
7 Lennart Ström 1959 RT Lift AB 24.50
8 Martin Lyxell 1977 25.18
9 Gonzalo Calfiqueo 1983 25.27
10 Anibal Marambio 1982 25.53
11 Ola Tang 1982 26.06
12 Mårten Nimstrand 1973 Mercur Solutions AB 26.15
13 Mattias Wenblad 1973 27.07
14 Emil Nordström 1986 Mercur Solutions AB 27.19
15 Fredrik Eliasson 1975 Mercur Solutions AB 27.38
16 Miladin Milenkovic 1981 28.35
17 Andreas Eriksson 1983 RT Lift AB 28.36
18 Andreas Alfredéen 1979 Mercur Solutions AB 28.44
19 Mikael Nordgren 1978 Mercur Solutions AB 30.15
20 Ulf Alkelin 1960 Mercur Solutions AB 31.41
21 Göran Husén 1952 SISAB 31.51
22 Magnus Kihlgren 1979 Carnegie 31.51
23 Christoffer Johansson Carnegie 31.52
24 Peter Hansson 1966 32.03
25 Sören Garbergs 1954 RT Lift AB 32.04
26 Jonathan Johansson 1979 32.44
Fredrik Lindmark 1985 Mercur Solutions AB DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Öystein Kvaal Österbö 1981 IFK Lidingö SOK 35.47
2 Simone Picelli 1978 Running Sweden 40.50
3 Marcus Wirth 1969 41.06
4 Björn Forsgren 1977 Kvantum Liljeholmen 41.16
5 Andreas Hartvigsson 1981 42.31
6 Jones Karlström 1985 MaccaX 42.34
7 Nicklas Malmberg 1970 42.44
8 Björn Danielsson 1986 Shortcut Media 43.15
9 Johan Hemberg 1985 WBK 43.25
10 Fredrik Lindgren 1980 KA 3 IF 43.30
11 Tero Junttila 1975 Descom 43.36
12 Philip Hurst 1962 46.38
13 Jens Boisen 1972 47.07
14 Thommy Larsson 1951 Ingarö 47.11
15 Johan Klein 1981 Shortcut Media 48.13
16 Anders Brinck 1985 Shortcut Media 48.14
17 David Eriksson 1966 49.00
18 Asgeir Lindholm 1984 Castrol Running Club 49.05
19 Tomas Ernhagen 1962 49.50
20 Henrik Carlson 1986 MISU 49.59
21 Pär-Erik Back 1961 Siljansnäs 50.09
22 Lucas Lantz 1992 51.16
23 Peter Ojala 1960 Saivomuotka IK 53.19
24 Bengt Holmberg 1959 Nora Runners 54.05
25 Christopher von Wachenfeldt 1958 54.50
26 Jimmy Eriksson 1984 Shortcut Media 55.58
27 Tommy Lacandler 1952 Team MoTo 56.06
28 Thomas Wernsten 1983 56.55
29 Anders Braathen 1962 59.20
30 Kristoffer Hansson 1980 1.01.34
31 Jonas Lundquist 1992 1.02.31
32 Anders Grimfelt 1954 Nordea 1.06.46
upp