Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Stockholm 2012

Resultat Stockholm 2012

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

PLACERING HERRAR NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Hans Brolund 1981 Enhörna IF 32:28
2 Julian Dent 1985 Malungs OK 32:36
3 Johan Arnqvist 1985 Göta Karlstad 33:16
4 Martin Vister 1991 Järla Orientering 33:35
5 Anders Carlsson 1989 IFK Lidingö SOK 34:08
6 Oscar Vångell 1989 Ärla IF 34:43
7 Niklas Serrander 1987 IFK Lidingö SOK 36:48
8 Svante Frey 1974 39:37
9 Thomas Lönnerstam 1969 Nordea 39:59
10 Leon Spiller 1978 Dalaporten Running 40:01
11 Viktor Johansson 1990 IKJ Haninge 40:47
12 Björn Ragnarsson 1974 Team Hybris 41:08
13 Joel Sanderi 1983 Nordea 41:45
14 Björn Danielsson 1986 Shortcut Media 42:09
15 Torbjörn Billstam 1973 Trygg-Hansa IF 42:19
16 Håkan Lindgren 1969 42:23
17 Thomas Estrin 1980 43:34
18 Carl Hirsch 1979 43:43
19 Oscar Sundström 1979 43:45
20 Pär Andersson 1973 43:51
21 Linus Furubom 1987 Gnaget 44:48
22 Marc Smit 1990 Sömnig 45:44
23 Karsten Bergdahl 1970 Hammarby IF 46:24
24 Mattias Ortman 1979 46:27
25 Gustavo Ramirez 1984 46:28
26 Peter Plewinski 1987 Törngren Magnell 46:42
27 Mattias Hennerfors 1975 47:13
28 Tomas Ernhagen 1962 47:29
29 Johan Söderman 1988 Roffarnas Löparklubb 47:42
30 Henrik Almroth 1987 48:00
31 Ulf Landmark 1961 Mornington 48:29
32 Olle Colliander 1975 48:36
33 Anders Brinck 1985 Shortcut Media 48:44
34 Håkan Karlsvärd 1964 48:50
35 Anders Ohlsson 1987 Nordea 49:11
36 Fredric Nilsson 1986 Nordea 49:12
37 Kristian Ramirez 1980 49:27
38 Johnny Strömgren 1978 49:47
39 Jesper Pålsson 1985 Nordea 49:53
40 Jonas Lilleberg Eriksson 1983 50:20
41 Johan Tegge 1977 Ekenstam 50:32
42 Jonas Pettersson 1974 Vitamin Well 50:50
43 Bo Östergren 1982 51:08
44 Michael Bohlin 1981 Nordea 51:24
45 Christian Harding 1985 Yuppie Ski Club 51:42
46 Christoffer Ikonen 1986 51:42
47 Niclas Högström 1964 Törngren Magnell 51:57
48 Jimmy Eriksson 1984 Shortcut Media 52:17
49 Tobias Lewandowski 1986 Vitamin Well 53:19
50 Theo Dietz 1985 Ekenstam 55:52
51 Christian Ehrhardt 1974 Vitamin Well 57:00
52 Thomas Nordvall 1971 Ekenstam 57:22
53 David Price 1980 57:48
54 Jonas Findell 1971 Ekenstam 58:26
55 Göran Berggren 1956 Ljungskile FK 1:00:19
56 Sven-Åke Billstam 1946 Gävle OK 1:02:36
57 Anders Grimfelt 1954 Nordea 1:03:08
58 Mattias Haak 1971 Ekenstam 1:04:48
59 Emil Alcut 1969 Ekenstam 1:06:41
 [divider]  [divider]  [divider]  [divider]  [divider]
PLACERING DAMER NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Fanni Gyurko 1987 Enhörna IF 37:26
2 Annika Billstam 1976 Rånäs 4H 38:01
3 Johanna Sanderi 1985 Nordea 40:04
4 Hanna Keiser 1989 Enhörna IF 42:09
5 Kristina Carstensen 1982 42:26
6 Elin Ström 1990 IFK Lidingö SOK 43:47
7 Felicity Brown 1984 Malungs OK 43:49
8 Julia Lauri 1992 Föreningen Club Run Närke 43:53
9 Isabelle Riedl 1984 Fredrikshof 45:39
10 Elin Carlsson 1987 IFK Lidingö SOK 45:53
11 Annika Esenius 1979 Vitamin Well 46:31
12 Anna Grimfors 1980 Axa Sportsclub 47:51
13 Emma Jäger 1979 48:15
14 Emma Mårtensson 1988 48:46
15 Katrin Frick 1976 Törngren Magnell 49:01
16 Brita Wallström 1969 Eif 50:08
17 Sophie Nossman 1983 Törngren Magnell 50:45
18 Catharina Carlsdotter 1981 Vitamin Well 51:07
19 Christine Hult 1979 Törngren Magnell 52:11
20 Nathalie Brard 1981 53:15
21 Kristina Eriksson 1958 Dalaporten 53:43
22 Lisa Skoglund 1988 Nordanstigs FI 54:06
23 Sarah Karman 1990 Vitamin Well 54:09
24 Åsa Söderén 1983 54:22
25 Caroline Widegran 1987 54:37
26 Camilla Sjödahl-Essén 1989 Vitamin Well 56:04
27 Ulrika Nandorf 1987 56:08
28 Marie Hurtig 1978 56:23
29 Maria Jansson 1984 56:28
30 Ulrika Starck 1974 Nordea 56:47
31 Anna Falk 1979 56:50
32 Catherina Widenström-Findell 1972 Ekenstam 58:28
33 Camilla Ekström 1973 Ankeborg 58:48
34 Catharina Olsson 1974 58:51
35 Ewa Wahlberg 1955 Uppsala Löparklubb 1:00:45
36 Sara Waldestam 1971 1:02:46
37 Sofia Mäcs Nielsen 1972 Ankeborg 1:05:19
38 Monica Engkvist 1956 Löparklubben.se 1:05:24
39 Piyanuch Karlsson 1968 Huddinge 1:12:49
upp