Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Kinnekulle 2015

Resultat Kinnekulle 2015

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Madeleine Ekblad 1989 Ryda SK 23.40
2 Elin Hedin 1987 Husaby Hästklinik 24.15
3 Åsa Johansson 1972 Vitsnipporna 27.02
4 Emma Karlsson 1992 Lifeclub 28.16
5 Rebecka Dirfeldt 1984 29.41
6 Louise Hagman 29.44
7 Isabel Varas 1974 30.06
8 Emilia Sandh 1994 Husaby Hästklinik 30.08
9 Annika Nilsson 1969 30.11
10 Julia Markendahl 2000 OK Klyftamo 30.31
11 Denise Johansson 1998 30.38
12 Catrin Johansson 1971 30.38
13 Erna Lundgren 1981 Team lischåläng 30.41
14 Julia Ekros 1991 31.09
15 Malin Eklund 1969 Run Baby Run 31.24
16 Elina Thunberg 1991 31.38
17 Jessica Jung 1973 Ica kvantum 31.42
18 Ulrica Karlsson 1967 Team Lischåläng 32.06
19 Linda Johansson 1974 Ica Kvantum Götene 32.08
20 Torunn Mehammer 1979 Husaby Hästklinik 32.09
21 Alexandra Zetterberg 1991 32.16
22 Lisa Larsson 1990 32.21
23 Lisa Lindh 1995 32.23
24 Christina Hansson 1965 32.33
25 Christina Kopperup 1963 LVSK 32.36
26 Stina Axelsson 1991 Liljedalen 33.16
27 Emelie Broo 1988 33.49
28 Malin Hemberg 1973 34.26
29 Maria Mann 34.52
30 Kristina Johansson 1966 35.14
31 Angelica Pettersson 1975 35.17
32 Jenny Yngvesson 1972 35.54
33 Marie Davidson 1974 35.55
34 Mia Nyman 1974 Kungälvs roddklubb 36.39
35 Anna Flemsjö 1988 36.58
36 Maria Fransson 1981 37.00
37 Annelie Almgård 37.10
38 Evelina Bodin 2001 40.16
39 Tova Storm 2001 40.17
40 Lena Reinholdsson 1954 41.25
41 Gunilla Johansson 1957 OK Skogsstjärnan 42.07
42 Elin Salling 1984 Husaby Hästklinik 49.47
43 Karin Näsvall 1974 Husaby Hästklinik 49.58
44 Sickan Franzén 1947 52.30
45 Marie Åberg 1977 58.52
46 Petra Anund 1973 58.52
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Maria Samuelsson 1989 54.26
2 Cissi Carlén 1975 54.37
3 Ann Pedersen 1960 57.02
4 Camilla Timén 1972 Timmersdala Motion 58.18
5 Lisa Andersson 1987 1.00.26
6 Jenny Larsson 1985 1.04.44
7 Ida Johansson 1991 1.05.24
8 Ann-Louise Andersson 1985 1.08.26
9 Jessica Annergrim 1974 OK Klyftamo 1.09.39
10 Sonja Johansson-stake 1963 1.09.59
11 Sara Lindgren 1975 1.13.20
12 Barbro Lindgren 1948 USK 1.15.24
13 Sofia Nilsson 1986 1.29.42
14 Elise Axelsson 1989 1.29.42
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Eric Nystrand 2000 OK Klyftamo 21.32
2 Peter Karlsson 1979 Lidköping 22.15
3 Vilgot Dahl 2000 Lidköpings IS 22.38
4 Martin Hagman 23.08
5 Johan Lövkvist 1990 Ica Klockan 23.18
6 Daniel Johansson 1976 Götene Motorklubb 24.53
7 Johan Welltén 1998 25.31
8 Edvard Appelberg 2001 25.32
9 Patrik Hagman 27.04
10 Roger Ivarsson 1970 IK Gandvik 27.10
11 Fredrik Claesson 1985 Husaby Hästklinik 27.22
12 Adam Edström 2002 27.53
13 Johan Loberg 1973 VISIS 1 28.12
14 Roger Stenander 1970 29.08
15 Jonas Skoog 1967 Team lischåläng 30.27
16 Bengt Persson 1955 Kinnehill MC 30.50
17 Per-Arne Dahl 1964 Ica Klockan 31.04
18 Karl Jung 1999 31.10
19 Joel Mehammar 2005 Husaby Hästklinik 32.08
20 David Hemberg 2003 Lis 33.08
21 Henrik Eneskjöld 1974 #från fet till atlet 34.17
22 Magnus Skoog 1972 Team lischåläng 34.17
23 Jeroen Ehlen 1973 35.02
24 Rasmus Claesson 2000 41.12
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Andreas Branell 1986 Ryda SK 43.33
2 Fredrik Johansson 1982 MAIF 45.12
3 Fredrik Hansson 1986 45.39
4 Ulf Ekdahl Pettersson 1974 Istrum SK 46.04
5 Roger Svensson 1969 ginza.se 47.35
6 Pelle Håkansson 1969 Nolato Gota 49.48
7 Tobias Jolåker 1988 50.48
8 Peder Hallse 1960 Hällekis 50.55
9 Jonas Lundquist 1980 53.35
10 Niklas Johansson 1973 Österängs IF 53.51
11 Ole-Magnus Aamdal 1970 54.53
12 Emil Nyman 1987 55.13
13 Christer Holmgren 1964 Västerbybadet 57.00
14 Roger Schöldberg 1967 57.51
15 Jonathan Ekros 1991 59.54
16 Robin Holm 1986 1.00.08
17 David Landén 1980 Vemma Verve Energy 1.02.36
18 Magnus Sivenius 1985 1.03.11
19 David Farby 1974 1.05.11
20 Mikael Claesson 1961 Götene 1.07.58
upp