Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Kinnekulle 2014

Resultat Kinnekulle 2014

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Ylva Nelson 1979 Husaby Hästklinik 23.16
2 Sofie Ljungberg 1988 Lidköpings VSK 23.17
3 Madelene Olsson 1982 25.33
4 Åsa Johansson 1972 26.31
5 Emma Karlsson 1992 Lifeclub Götene 27.02
6 Annette Eriksson 1973 28.49
7 Marita Svensson 1969 29.01
8 Julia Markendahl 2000 OK Klyftamo 29.22
9 Ellen Åberg 1988 OK Klyftamo 29.36
10 Ramona Nilsson 1984 29.48
11 Anna Bly 1972 30.10
12 Maria Barath 1980 SportInn 30.11
13 Julia Hildorzon SISU Västergötlands Idrottsförbund 30.31
14 Torunn Mehammer 1979 Husaby Hästklinik 30.43
15 Maria Lustig 1972 Lifeclub Götene 30.53
16 Emilia Bly 1999 31.16
17 Christina Kopperud 1963 31.31
18 Anna Karlsson 1966 OK Klyftamo 31.34
19 Viktoria Friberg 1999 31.37
20 Mikaela Hansson 1986 31.56
21 Ewa Andersson 1958 OK Klyftamo 32.00
22 Katarina Larsson 1971 32.00
23 Amanda Berggren 1990 32.10
24 Alice Bly 2002 32.30
25 Victoria Karlsson 2001 OK Klyftamo 32.30
26 Erna Lundgren 1981 32.57
27 Ellinor Johansson 1982 33.00
28 Emilia Sand 1994 Husaby Hästklinik 33.34
29 Kristin Larsson 1978 Husaby Hästklinik 33.39
30 Emelie Sjönnebring 1986 34.24
31 Moa Lilja 1983 Socialtjänsten barn & unga 34.49
32 Jessica Annergrim 1974 Lifeclub Götene 34.57
33 Linda Legendi 1973 Lifeclub Götene 34.57
34 Caroline Djup Holmgren 1979 Arla 35.03
35 Rebecca Dirfelt 1984 35.16
36 Emma Laurén 1979 Kullebarn 35.35
37 Alexandra Zetterberg 1991 35.38
38 Camilla Waldedal 1969 35.53
39 Jenny Yngvesson 1972 36.09
40 Ingrid Pålsson Stagen 1967 Närhälsan 36.38
41 Stina Axelsson 1991 OK Klyftamo 36.42
42 Ann-Sofie Lund 1970 37.02
43 Tina Pihlström 1980 37.20
44 Monika Moberg 1967 37.22
45 Åsa Johansson 1979 38.10
46 Marie Larsson 1985 39.15
47 Pia Eriksson 1962 39.20
48 Caroline Hellemar SISU Västergötlands Idrottsförbund 40.31
49 Susanne Fredriksson 1983 41.57
50 Jonna Eriksson 1987 42.35
51 Moa deBruin 1983 42.43
52 Ann-Marie Gustavsson 1982 43.35
53 Kristina Lindkvist 1972 43.55
54 Susanne Andersson 1970 46.17
55 Karin Näsvall 1974 Husaby Hästklinik 46.29
56 Isabella Rens 1989 47.12
57 Carina Ekring 1969 47.13
58 Anna Skoglund 1970 48.23
59 Maria Jansson SISU Västergötlands Idrottsförbund 50.15
60 Susanne Blomquist 1981 1.06.29
Evelina Rensfeldt 1985 DNF
Kristina Johansson 1966 Nolato Gota DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Cissi Carlén 1975 52.31
2 Maria Samuelsson 1989 53.43
3 Madeleine Ekblad 1989 Ryda SK 55.16
4 Ann Pedersen 1960 56.59
5 Camilla Timén 1972 Timmersdala Motion 57.50
6 Lisa Andersson 1987 OK Klyftamo 1.01.39
7 Maria Myrberg 1990 X-Force 1.03.01
8 Lisa Hansson 1993 1.04.17
9 Maria Jarlsson 1981 1.06.26
10 Linnea Svensson 1994 1.07.29
11 Angela Hörnfeldt 1973 1.09.25
12 Charlotte Andersson 1987 1.10.50
13 Marie Haraldsson 1988 1.10.51
14 Christina Hansson 1965 1.14.34
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Vilgot Dahl 2000 23.57
2 Eric Nystrand 2000 OK Klyftamo 24.20
3 Jonas Lundquist 1980 26.04
4 Per-Erik Westöö 1981 Husaby Hästklinik 26.56
5 Peter Adolfsson 1969 27.13
6 Svante Lindqvist 1960 OK Klyftamo 27.28
7 Bjarne Ambertsson 1985 Istrums SK 28.17
8 Frank Sandgren 2000 OK Klyftamo 28.22
9 Per Malmeling 1979 Kullebarn 28.30
10 Johan Loberg 28.42
11 Roger Ivarsson 1970 IK Gandvik 29.20
12 Ulf Landgren 1964 Lonesome Runners 29.35
13 Per-Arne Dahl 1964 30.01
14 Henrik Waldedal 1969 30.44
15 Roger Holmgren 1976 Arla 31.10
16 Mattias Broberg 1982 31.49
17 Raul Kjeller 1989 OK Klyftamo 36.43
18 Nils Ekring 1969 36.58
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Erik Wilhelmsson 1979 Lidköpings VSK 42.12
2 Stefan Jonsson 1987 Fjällmaraton Sälen 44.05
3 Ambjörn Lannergård 1973 Husaby Hästklinik 44.49
4 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Nolato Gota 44.58
5 Fredrik Johansson 1982 MAIF 45.10
6 Fredrik Hansson 1986 The one and lonely 46.06
7 Jens Fast 1977 Lidköpings VSK 46.20
8 Erik Svensson 1998 OK Klyftamo 46.44
9 Pelle Håkansson 1969 Nolato Gota 49.14
10 Ulf Ekdahl Pettersson 1974 Istrums SK 49.38
11 Roger Svensson 1969 49.58
12 Magnus Johansson 1973 amj.se 50.36
13 Fredrik Sundberg 1974 Lidköpings VSK 51.34
14 Henrik Landh 1972 52.17
15 Mathias Karlsson 1972 53.00
16 Thomas Rehn 1967 CKU6 Tri 53.28
17 Markus Broberg 1985 55.19
18 Ole-Magnus Aamdal 1970 57.18
19 Nisse Finnstedt 1985 Kullebarn 57.45
20 Henrik Widegren 1973 Brännebrona SK 57.46
21 Peter Bergman 1983 58.12
22 David Landén 1980 Vemma Energy Drinks 58.36
23 Erik Stagen 1998 Lidköpings VSK 59.20
24 Mattias Klahr 1988 Daloc Motion och Fritid 59.53
25 Joakim Barath 1976 Brännebrona SK 1.02.18
26 Mikael Claesson 1961 OK Klyftamo 1.08.03
upp