Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Kinnekulle 2013

Resultat Kinnekulle 2013

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Ylva Nelson 1979 Husaby Hästklinik 24.46
2 Johanna Holtet 1984 OK Tyr 26.38
3 Martina Gustafsson 1983 26.55
4 Nathalie Söderberg Andersson 1991 27.31
5 Emma Kotka 1995 27.46
6 Jenny Sandergård 1967 Lidköping VSK 28.51
7 Emma Karlsson 1992 Lifeclub 28.56
8 Matilda Skoglund 1987 29.00
9 Alexandra Appelqvist 1988 29.12
10 Marita Svensson 1969 29.12
11 Anne Ekman 1964 29.54
12 Sofie Classon 1997 30.35
13 Amanda Håkansson 1997 Kinnekulle Judo 30.37
14 Josefin Olsson 1972 Guldvingen/Guldvingarna 30.51
15 Madeleine Hultman 1996 30.55
16 Annelie Vaske 1989 31.12
17 Hillevi Axell 1981 31.24
18 Sandra Hultman 1989 31.48
19 Annelie Classon 1968 31.51
20 Kerstin Nilsson 1956 Närhälsan Lidköping 31.55
21 Jenny Larsson 1985 31.56
22 Lisa Larsson 1990 31.56
23 Erika Buren 1975 Social & Arbetsmarknad Lidköpings kommun Barn och Unga 31.57
24 Kristina Svensson 1966 32.24
25 Helena Pettersson 1992 Eurofins Environment 32.25
26 Torunn Mehammer 1979 Husaby Hästklinik 32.32
27 Emma Mentzer 1983 32.47
28 Ida Granander 1985 Husaby Hästklinik 32.58
29 Malin Drakenfors 1990 Solhem Ent. 33.06
30 Moa Lilja 1983 33.25
31 Malin Windestål 1982 33.34
32 Stina Gustavsson 1976 34.00
33 Matilda Jacobsson 1990 35.02
34 Jessica Nilsson 1973 Husaby Hästklinik 35.10
35 Maria Dahlen 1960 35.12
36 Ingrid Lindström 1971 35.41
37 Linda Legendi 1973 35.57
38 Josefine Westman 1985 36.30
39 Ingrid Pålsson Stagen 1967 Team Närhälsan Lidköping 36.40
40 Ida Odh 1983 37.52
41 Lovisa Karlsson 1993 37.59
42 Veronica Olsson 1974 41.56
43 Ylva Persson 1973 Husaby Hästklinik 42.47
44 Karin Näsvall 1974 Husaby Hästklinik 42.48
45 Toraa Jacobsson 1987 45.18
Maria Olsson 1963 Lidköpings Kanotförening DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Ida Sandqvist 1985 52.59
2 Camilla Timen 1972 IFK Skövde friidrott 56.18
3 Mona Olsson 1980 57.22
4 Gunilla Spånberg 1960 F&S Skara 1.02.05
5 Kajsa Götesjö 1983 Eurofins Environment 1.02.08
6 Ozlema Nordh Omerovic 1986 Novi Pazar 1.05.04
7 Christine Jonsson 1985 1.07.13
8 Virve Lauttaanaho 1977 Eurofins Environment 1.07.44
9 Angela Hörnfeldt 1973 1.07.45
10 Anki Alvarsson 1965 1.09.03
11 Brita Planck 1968 LoveSkara 1.09.35
12 Barbro Lindgren 1948 Uddevalla Skidklubb 1.10.40
13 Malin Hemberg 1973 1.13.14
14 Anna Berggren 1972 1.15.04
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Johan Lennartson 1982 IFK Skövde 20.57
2 Peter Karlsson 1979 Eurofins Environment 23.00
3 Henrik Landh 1972 23.41
4 Rickard Olofsson 1995 23.58
5 Mikael Gilbertsson 1967 Eurofins Environment 24.04
6 Eric Nystrand 2000 OK Klyftamo 24.58
7 Daniel Johansson 1976 Götene MK 25.15
8 Fredrik Nilsson 1988 Eurofins Environment 25.50
9 Victor Engqvist 1997 27.07
10 David Landen 1980 27.23
11 Emil Ulfström 1980 27.30
12 Tim Olsson 2000 Guldvingen/Guldvingarna 27.48
13 Johan Lundell 1982 Kvänums IF 27.59
14 Per Malmeling 1979 28.08
15 Oscar Friberg 1995 28.34
16 Peter Adolfsson 1969 28.40
17 Per-Erik Westöö 1981 Husaby Hästklinik 28.47
18 Robert Svensson 1974 29.05
19 Anders Classon 1966 30.04
20 Ulf Landgren 1964 30.15
21 Håkan Bustad 1958 30.26
22 Rasmus Engelbrektsson 1993 30.53
23 Mathias Persson 1972 30.54
24 Gunnar Jacobsson 1960 31.15
25 Richard Jonsson 1980 31.40
26 Rasmus Håkansson 1999 OK Klyftamo 33.37
27 Tobias Engelbrektsson 1985 37.32
28 Jonas Olsson 1965 41.55
Oskar Classon 2000 DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Henrik Sahl 1973 Lidköpings IS 42.03
2 Daniel Lundell 1992 OK Klyftamo 42.14
3 Erik Wilhelmsson 1979 Lidköping VSK 43.03
4 Mikael Magnusson 1966 Nolato Gota 45.05
5 Ambjörn Lannergård 1973 Husaby Hästklinik 46.32
6 Florian Martin 1970 Lidköpings VSK 47.36
7 Arvid Marinder 1981 48.53
8 Mattias Jansson 1984 49.21
9 Martin Persson 1981 SK Granan 49.28
10 Nicklas Gustafsson 1986 49.37
11 Roger Svensson 1969 49.44
12 Martin Joelsson 1984 49.59
13 Linus Hansson 1986 50.19
14 Uffe Ekdahl Pettersson 1974 Polismyndigheten i Jämtlands län 51.31
15 Pelle Håkansson 1969 Nolato Gota 51.37
16 Fredrik Hallenberg 1985 52.00
17 Magnus Johansson 1973 53.01
18 Göran Halling 1966 Lidköpings VSK 53.10
19 Thomas Stölting 1975 53.31
20 Erik Holmgren 1972 54.05
21 Olle Främberg 1987 55.11
22 Fredrik Hedman 1973 55.40
23 Mattias Klahr 1988 55.52
24 Per-Anders Malm 1967 55.58
25 Jimmy Moberg 1984 56.56
26 Kjell Oskarsson 1965 58.00
27 Alexander Nelander 1987 58.09
28 Patrik Hagman 1968 58.23
29 Tomas Alvarsson 1968 58.44
30 Anders Ståhl 1966 59.08
31 Andre Essebro 1976 59.24
32 Henrik Widegren 1973 59.41
33 Karl Löfholm 1985 1.00.08
34 Håkan Modin 1953 1.00.48
35 Andreas Polzer 1972 1.01.49
36 Niclas Linde 1979 Eurofins Food & Agro 1.01.58
37 Tobias Sundelin 1983 Eurofins Food & Agro 1.02.22
38 Roger Gustafsson 1970 1.03.21
39 Marcus Engelbrektsson 1987 1.04.09
40 Carl Rudbeck 1960 1.07.52
41 Mikael Claesson 1961 Nolato Gota 1.08.54
Tomas Lövgren 1984 DNF
upp