Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Falun 2013

Resultat Falun 2013

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

DAMER 5 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Jenny Eriksson 1993 OK Kåre 22.19
2 Ida Palmberg 1999 Högbo GIF 22.53
3 Johanna Andersson 1998 Falu IK Skidor 24.21
4 Kajsa Mattsson 1997 OK Kåre 25.06
5 Linda Gillström 1994 Kvarnsvedens FIK 26.22
6 Fanny Lindeberg 1991 Forrest 29.07
7 Maria Bäcklund 1979 29.54
8 Anna Wåhlander 1972 30.18
9 Malin Hansson 1989 IFK Mora 30.43
10 Josefina Wikman 1997 30.47
11 Helena Svensson 1973 31.06
12 Petra Hultén 1981 31.19
13 Anna Sjöström 1977 Apoteket Falu Lasarett 32.16
14 Anna Hansson 1975 32.18
15 Lena Liljefors 1966 Sofie’s Näringscenter 32.20
16 Anna Proos 1983 Apoteket Falu Lasarett 32.30
17 Sofie Andersson 1983 Sofie’s Näringscenter 32.32
18 Jessica Thorsell 1989 Sofie’s Näringscenter 32.34
19 Stina Tallgren 1976 32.36
20 Ann-Sofi Forssparre 1979 32.37
21 Anna Pettersson 1985 Apoteket Falu Lasarett 33.55
22 Sofie Remula 1980 34.36
23 Angelica Nilsson 1986 34.37
24 Marie Staffas 1968 35.45
25 Sofia Oppenheimer 1978 Hagströmska gymnasiet 37.12
26 Erika Jonsson 1986 Hagströmska gymnasiet 37.32
27 Gudrun Engström Larsson 1968 Hedemora 37.37
28 Johanna Rönnkvist 1977 37.39
29 Gun-Britt Tallgren 1947 39.47
30 Sandra Lundqvist 1990 40.06
31 Terese Stenström 1983 Hagströmska gymnasiet 41.02
32 Shadi Hagigi 1971 Apoteket Falu Lasarett 41.07
33 Eleonor Hedlund 1981 Mötesplats löpning Ludvika 41.08
34 Jessica Moen 1988 41.47
35 Johanna Seger 1987 44.46
36 Rosie-Marie Björns 1977 44.54
37 Wanja Wallsten 1949 45.10
38 Annika Nybäck 1954 47.37
39 Emma Köpmans 1988 DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
DAMER 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Louise Bergfeldt 1987 IFK Mora FIK 43.04
2 Ida Nilsson 1994 48.08
3 Marie Rönnestrand 1985 51.18
4 Agneta Adriansson 1960 Dala XC Ski team 52.23
5 Kerstin Norlander 1989 52.35
6 Malin Dybäck 1987 53.13
7 Marita Eriksson 1976 Dalaportens OL 54.43
8 Andrea Gillström 1996 Kvarnsvedens FIK 55.34
9 Ebba Sand 1995 55.56
10 Eleonor Jakobsson 1980 Mötesplats löpning Ludvika 56.00
11 Monika Carlsson 1969 Falupolisens IK 56.41
12 Lisa Larsson 1990 56.50
13 Therese Arvidsson 1977 Mötesplats löpning Ludvika 59.11
14 Elin Lindell 1990 1.01.26
15 Jonna Igeland 1995 Österfärnebo IF 1.02.19
16 Nina Ludvigsson 1973 Mötesplats löpning Ludvika 1.03.56
17 Maria Andersson 1984 1.05.02
18 Jeanette Bäcklund 1978 1.05.06
19 Helén Willman 1972 1.05.18
20 Sanna Bergdahl 1996 Borlänge 1.05.35
21 Helena Troedsson 1976 1.06.00
22 Lina Lindell 1989 1.07.55
23 Marianne Spante 1958 1.10.49
24 Marie Lundin 1985 1.12.38
25 Judith Dolleris 2000 Falu IK DNF
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 5 KM NANM FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Anton Enberg 1992 Falun-Borlänge SK 19.10
2 Jesper Arnesson 1992 Idre SK 19.21
3 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 19.24
4 Adam Agge 1996 Siljansnäs Skidlöparklubb 20.40
5 Jesper Nyström 1991 Falun-Borlänge SK 21.51
6 Elias Högberg 1985 24.02
7 Fredrik Holmkvist 1992 25.02
8 Joel Rune 2001 25.10
9 Mattias Viklund 1995 26.22
10 Jonas Andersson 1985 26.30
11 Christer Fängström 1971 28.23
12 Kaj Nybäck 1954 32.05
13 Lennart Eriksson 1954 Systembolaget 32.12
14 Ola Eriksson 1950 32.58
15 Tomas Larsson 1949 Isgaraget Hedemora 42.24
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
HERRAR 10 KM NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Lars Suther 1985 IFK Mora Friidrott 36.11
2 Hans Ahlberg 1982 Sportsgym SC 37.28
3 Fredrik Mattsson 1992 OK Kåre 37.42
4 Daniel Olsson 1990 Falun-Borlänge SK 38.01
5 Andreas Holmberg 1992 IFK Mora 38.12
6 Johan Samuelsson 1989 Falu IK Friidrott 38.30
7 Michael Limell 1977 Falu IK 43.23
8 Anders Berglund 1967 44.05
9 Jörgen Larsson 1975 44.43
10 Erik Islén 1976 45.57
11 Fredrik Granath 1981 Gagnef 45.58
12 Peter Vingstedt 1987 Hagströmska gymnasiet 46.10
13 John Larsson 1972 47.44
14 Pontus Björklund 1972 Falu IK 47.55
15 Mikael Olsson 1985 OK Hammaren 47.58
16 Torbjörn Widegren 1972 49.33
17 Magnus Fors 1975 Nyhammars IF 50.11
18 Fredrik Andersson 1973 Kvarnsveden GOIF 50.19
19 Fredrik Ruth 1969 Hedemora 50.20
20 Jonas Fors 1973 Ludvika kommun 50.22
21 Martin Granström 1984 Hagströmska gymnasiet 50.23
22 Joachim Gustafsson 1977 Stora Tuna IK 50.33
23 Anton Sand 1993 51.08
24 Robin Eriksson 1987 IFK Hedemora SK 51.09
25 Alex Örtegren 1984 Hagströmska gymnasiet 51.21
26 Fredrik Harrysson 1985 Åsens IF 51.33
27 Clas Ericson 1979 51.50
28 Jimmy Skogström 1985 52.00
29 Peder Ekelund Ljungqvist 1965 Hedemora 52.47
30 Hannes Manselin 1978 Hagströmska gymnasiet 53.58
31 Jesper Hellqvist 1984 Hagströmska gymnasiet 54.13
32 Johan Westergård 1975 Knuffboll BC 57.04
33 Arne Öjefelt 1968 57.37
34 Hans Petursson 1966 59.15
35 Lars Carlsson 1969 59.43
36 Jörgen Sand 1962 1.02.47
37 Niclas Sundstedt 1972 Korsnäs OK 1.03.01
38 Christer Lipskog 1980 1.04.11
39 Mattias Scandola 1979 Hagströmska gymnasiet 1.08.42
40 Anders Villumsen 1973 Hagströmska gymnasiet 1.11.38
41 Tomas Danielsson 1967 DNF
upp