Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 169 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 209 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 239 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 271 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 289 Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /storage/content/13/138813/therun.nu/public_html/wp-content/themes/therun/framework/init.php on line 307 The Run | Resultat Falun 2012

Resultat Falun 2012

2015     Uppsala     Västerås     Kumla     Kinnekulle

2014     Uppsala     Stockholm     Västerås     Örebro     Kinnekulle

2013     Uppsala     Stockholm     Kinnekulle     Falun     Örebro

2012     Uppsala     Kinnekulle     Stockholm     Falun    Örebro

[divider]

PLACERING HERRAR NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Daniel Olsson 1990 Falun Borlänge SK 38.57
2 Niklas Persson 1992 Falun Borlänge SK 41.06
3 Kalle Dalin 1975 Dala Sports Academy 41.43
4 Mårten Lång 1976 Dala Sports Academy 42.04
5 Mikael Sandgren 1990 Dala Sports Academy 43.23
6 Henrik Wanhatalo 1974 44.18
7 Andreas Lundblad 1986 Andreaslundblad.se 44.32
8 Peter Löfås 1980 Team Lofasz 45.36
9 Michael Limell 1977 Falu IK 45.56
10 Per Nygren 1968 Säterbygdens OK 46.31
11 Pontus Björklund 1972 Falu IK 47.07
12 Tobias Karlsson 1987 Älvdalen 48.10
13 Johan Spjuth 1974 48.44
14 Kim Andersson 1990 49.30
15 Michael Andersson 1976 50.34
16 Erik Islén 1976 Falun 50.48
17 Peder Ekelund 1965 Hedemora 51.09
18 Joakim Lindström 1968 Vikmanshyttans IF 51.10
19 Fredrik Ruth 1969 Hedemora 51.35
20 Jon Bäcklund 1977 52.57
21 Anders Richardsson 1978 Falu IK 53.16
22 Stefan Gatu 1969 Grycksbo 53.21
23 Klas Germunder 1979 Momentum Fastighetssystem 55.26
24 Karl Gyll 1979 Momentum Fastighetssystem 55.34
25 Gustav Lindskog 1989 56.51
26 Kenneth Persson 1955 IFK Hedemora Orientering 57.44
27 Tomas Danielsson 1967 Leax 58.26
28 David Engvall 1984 ÅF 58.58
29 Jonas Ruth 1960 59.06
30 Jonny Thor 1984 Momentum Fastighetssystem 1.01.06
31 Tomas Rosén 1985 1.05.59
[divider] [divider] [divider] [divider] [divider]
PLACERING DAMER NAMN FÖDD FÖRENING/FÖRETAG TID
1 Helene Söderlund 1987 Dala Sports Academy 43.59
2 Anita Nordenström 1975 IFK Mora 45.25
3 Hanna Salander 1977 Hässelby 46.14
4 Emelie Cedervärn 1991 Dala Sports Academy 47.15
5 Helena Edin 1970 57.54
6 Elisabet Öjeskog 1979 Orsa SK 59.41
7 Jessica Svedberg 1977 Falu IK 1.00.37
8 Martina Söderberg 1974 1.05.26
9 Filippa Folkjern 1976 1.08.45
Alma Hanser 1989 DNF
upp